TEAMS

UPDATED 1/27/21

TEAM PAGE LOG IN FOR REGISTERED TEAMS

The following teams are registered 

for the 2021 WFL Season

COACH CONTACTS

8U

Brookfield Stars

Burlington Blast

Falls Angels

Force Fastpitch

Hamilton Jr. Chargers U8

Kettle Moraine Lasers U8

Muskego Storm

New Berin Pumas Black

New Berlin Magic 8U

New Berlin Pumas Gold

Oconomowoc Five O's

Queen of Diamonds

Slinger Storm

Waterford Jr Wolverines

Wauwatosa Shock

10U

Bronco Select U10

Burlington Blast

Burlington Blast Black

Elkhorn Express

Falls Angels 10U

Force Fastpitch 10U Black

Franklin Flame

Franklin Force Red

Germantown 10U Gold

Greendale Panthers Select Fastpitch 10U

Greenfield Ignitors 10U Black

Hamilton Jr. Chargers U10

Kenosha Hawks 10U

Kettle Moraine Lasers U10

Muskego Storm 10U Black

Muskego Storm 10U Red

New Berlin Heat

New Berlin Magic 10U Red

New Berlin Magic U10 White

New Berlin Pumas Black 10U

New Berlin Pumas Fast Pitch 10U Gold

Oak Creek Jr Knights

Oak Creek Jr Knights (Wes)

Oconomowoc 5 O's U10 Mau

Oconomowoc Five O's U10 Lindemann

Pewaukee Predators 10U

Queen of Diamonds

Red Devils 10U

Tosa Shock U10

Waterford Jr Wolverines

Waukesha Blazers

Whitnall Falcons

14U

Badgers-14U

Bronco Select 14U Red

Brookfield Stars

Delta Sports Performance U14 SB

Elkhorn Express 14u

Germantown Jr Warhawks Fastpitch

Greendale Panthers 14U

Hamilton Jr. Chargers U14

Hartland Lady Hawks U14 Blue

Kettle Moraine Lasers U14 Gold

Kettle Moraine Lasers U14 Navy

Muskego Storm 14U Black

Muskego Storm 14U Red

New Berlin Heat Thompson

New Berlin Magic 14U White

Oconomowoc Five Os 14U

Oconomowoc Five O's 14U Red

Pewaukee Predators

Red Devils 14U

Tosa Shock Purple

Tosa Shock U14 Green

West Bend Lightning 14U

Wisconsin Twisters- Brague

12U

Badgers 12U

Burlington Blast Black

Burlington Blast Orange

Elkhorn Express 12U

Falls Angels

Force Fastpitch Black

Force Fastpitch Red

Germantown Jr Warhawks 12U Blue

Greendale Panthers

Greenfield Ignitors 12U Orange

Hamilton Jr. Chargers U12

Hartland Lady Hawks U12 Red

Kenosha Hawks 12U Purple

Kenosha Hawks 12U White

Kettle Moraine Lasers U12

Moxie Fastpitch 12U

New Berlin Heat Black - Adams

New Berlin Heat Red - Liedtke

New Berlin Magic - White

New Berlin Pumas GOLD U12

Oak Creek Junior Knights

Pewaukee Predators 12U Red

Queen of Diamonds 12U White

Red Devils 12U

Waterford Jr Wolverines

Waukesha Blazers

West Bend Lightning

Whitnall Falcons - Blue

Whitnall Falcons - Gold

Wisconsin Twisters -Peterson

Wisconsin Twisters -Schlinke

Wolves Fastpitch

16/18U

Elkhorn Express

Falls Angels U16 Black

Germantown U16 Fastpitch

Oconomowoc Five O's U16 Navy

U16 Kettle Moraine Lasers

U18 Tosa Shock

Generals/Knights Softball

2021 Breadown by Age Division

8U: 15 Teams

10U: 32 Teams

12U: 32 Teams

14U: 23 Teams

16/18U: 7 Teams

WFLlogo.png

There are 109 teams registered for the

2020 season.