TEAMS

TEAM PAGE LOG IN FOR REGISTERED TEAMS

The following teams are registered 

for the 2020 WFL Season

COACH CONTACTS

8U

Burlington Blast

Falls Angels

Franklin Force

Germantown Fastpitch

Hamilton Jr Chargers

Muskego Storm

New Berlin Magic

Queen of Diamonds

Tosa Shock

Waterford Jr. Wolverines

Waukesha Blazers

Waukesha Fire

West Allis Wolves

Whitnall Falcons

10U

Burlington Blast Black

Burlington Blast Orange

Elkhorn Express

Falls Angels

Force Fastpitch

Germantown Fastpitch 

Germantown Jr. Warhawks Gold

Greendale Panthers Select Fastpitch 

Greenfield Ignitors 

Hamilton Jr Chargers

Kenosha Hawks 

New Berlin Heat - Black

New Berlin Heat - Red

New Berlin Magic - Red 

New Berlin Magic - White 

Oak Creek Junior Knights

Pewaukee Predators

Queen of Diamonds 

Red Devils 

Tosa Shock Green

Union Grove Bronco Select

Waterford Jr. Wolverines 

Waukesha Blazers

West Allis Wolves  Red

West Allis Wolves White

Whitnall Falcons

Wisconsin Twisters 

14U

Burlington Blast Orange

Elkhorn Express Black

Elkhorn Express Purple

Falls Angels White

Force Fastpitch Black

Franklin Flame 1

Germantown Fastpitch

Greenfield Ignitors Black

Kettle Moraine Lasers Navy

New Berlin Heat 

New Berlin Heat Red

North Shore Knights

Oconomowoc Five O's

Pride 

Queen of Diamonds White

Tosa Shock Purple 

Waukesha Blazersr

Waukesha Fire

Whitnall Rage

Wisconsin Twisters

12U

Bronco Select Red

Burlington Blast  Orange

Elkhorn Express

Force Fastpitch Red

Franklin Force 

Germantown Gold

Germantown Fastpitch Blue

Greendale Panthers

Greenfield Ignitors 

Hamilton Jr Chargers

Kenosha Hawks 

Kettle Moraine Lasers  Gold

Muskego Storm Black

New Berlin Heat

New Berlin Magic - Red 

Oak Creek Jr Knights

Pewaukee Predators  Black

Red Devils 

Waukesha Blazers

Waukesha Firebirds Fastpitch

West Allis Wolves White

West Allis Wolves Black

Whitnall Falcons

Whitnall Rage

Wisconsin Twisters

16/18U

Burlington Blast  Black

Burlington Blast Orange

Elkhorn Express

Falls Angels Black

Franklin Flame

Greenfield Ignitors White

Midwest Elite Angels Fastpitch

New Berlin Heat

New Berlin Magic

Nicolet Blue

Nicolet White

Pewaukee Predators

PTA Fastpitch

Tosa Shock Purple

Wauwatosa Shock Green

Whitefish Bay 

Wisconsin Twisters 

WFLlogo.png

There are 103 teams registered for the

2020 season.

Breadown by

Age Division

8U: 14 Teams

10U: 27 Teams

12U: 25 Teams

14U: 20 Teams

16U/18U: 17 Teams