TEAMS

TEAM PAGE LOG IN FOR REGISTERED TEAMS

The following teams are registered 
for the 2022 WFL Season

COACH CONTACTS

8U

Brookfield Stars U8

Burlington Blast

East Troy Moxie

Elkhorn Express 8U

Falls Angels

Five O's U8 - Glider

Force Fastpitch 8U

Greendale Panthers

Greendale Panthers Green

Hamilton Jr. Chargers U8

Hartland Lady Hawks U8

Kettle Moraine Lasers U8

Merton Fillies U8

Milwaukee Angels

Muskego Storm 8U

New Berlin Magic 8U

New Berlin Pumas U8

Oconomowoc 5 o's - Red

Slinger Storm U8

Tosa Shock 8U

Waukesha Blazers 8U

10U

Brookfield Stars U10 Blue

Brookfield Stars U10W

Burlington Blast Black

Burlington Blast Orange

Burlington Blast White

Dash Softball U10

East Troy Moxie

Elkhorn Express 10U

Falls Angels 10U Stanek

Falls Angels 10U Thompson

Franklin Flame Blue

Franklin Flame White

Greendale Panthers U10 -Aller

Greenfield Ignitors - Bauer

Hamilton Jr. Chargers U10 Red

Hamilton Jr. Chargers U10 White

Hartland Lady Hawks U10 Blue

Hartland Lady Hawks U10 Red

Kenosha Hawks 10U

Kettle Moraine Lasers U10

Merton Fillies U10 Blue

New Berlin Heat U10

New Berlin Magic 10U Red

New Berlin Magic 10U White

New Berlin Pumas U10 Gold

Oak Creek Jr Knights

Oconomowoc 5 0's

Pba 10u

Pewaukee Predators-Black

Pewaukee Predators-Red

Red Devils 10U

Slinger Storm U10 Blue

Slinger Storm U10 Red

Waterford Jr Wolverines Green

Waterford white 10u

Waukesha Blazers - Kramer

Wauwatosa Shock u10 purple

West Bend Lightning U10

Whitnall Falcons

Wisconsin Lady Aces

team huddle in blue.jpg

14U

Badger 14u

Bronco Select 14U Red

Brookfield Stars

Brookfield Stars U14 Blue

Burlington Blast Orange

Five O's u-14 Burow

Force Fastpitch Red

Germantown JR Warhawks 14u

Greendale Panthers

Greenfield Ignitors

Hamilton Jr. Chargers U14

Hartland Lady Hawks U14

Kenosha Hawks 14U

Kettle Moraine Lasers U14 Gold

Kettle Moraine Lasers U14 Navy

Merton Fillies Blue

Merton Fillies U14 Red

Muskego Storm- Black

New Berlin Heat

New Berlin Heat Thompson

New Berlin Magic 14U

Oak Creek Jr. Knights U14

Oconomowoc Five O's Navy

Slinger Storm U14

Tosa Shock 14U Purple

West Bend Lightning

Whitnall Falcons

WI Twisters 14u Munoz

12U

Brookfield Stars U12 Blue

Brookfield Stars U12 White

Burlington Blast Black

Dash Softball U12 Black

Dash Softball U12 Yellow

Falls Angels Black

Force Fastpitch - Black

Franklin Flame

Greendale Panthers - White

Greenfield Ignitors U12 Smith

Hartland Lady Hawks U12 Blue

Hartland Lady Hawks U12 Red

Kenosha Hawks 12U

Kettle Moraine Lasers U12

Merton Fillies U12 Blue

Merton Fillies U12 Red

New Berlin Heat - Black

New Berlin Heat - Red

New Berlin Magic 12U Red

New Berlin Magic 12U White

Nicolet Lady Knights U12

Oak Creek Junior Knights

Oconomowoc 5 O's Red Mau

Oconomowoc 5 Os U12 Navy

Pewaukee Predators

Red Devils 12U

Slinger Storm U12 Blue

Slinger Storm U12 Red

Waterford Wolverines

Waukesha Blazers - Meler

Wauwatosa Shock

West Bend Lightning - Green

Whitnall Falcons

Whitnall Falcons - Gold

Wisconsin Twisters 12u Nadia

2022 Breadown by Age Division

8U: 21 Teams

10U: 40 Teams

12U: 35 Teams

14U: 28 Teams

WFLlogo.png

There are 124 teams registered for the
2022 season.